Team PinnacleNH Pass
2016 Pinnacle Mtb Race Race Results - Jun. 19, 2016

Results


1 - 108 Results of 108
 
Viewing Results by Time, or
 
Download Results To CSV File

# ovrallplc place lname fname Time rclass city st team bib
1 1 1 KASPARIAN JAY 00:54:17.60 NOVICE VETERAN I MEN BURLINGTON VT 220
2 2 1 MEYER PETER 00:55:18.30 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN LEE NH JEWETT FARMS RACING 209
3 3 1 FOLEY ALAN 00:56:29.50 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN DEERFIELD NH 223
4 4 2 WARE ANDY 00:57:52.60 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN WESTMINSTER VT 231
5 5 1 BISHOP BRIAN 00:58:41.40 CLYDESDALE ELKINS NH 233
6 6 3 FREEDMAN SCOTT 01:00:21.10 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN FRAMINGHAM MA 232
7 7 4 MOHEBAN DAN 01:06:49.30 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN WAYLAND MA NEMBA RACING 222
8 8 2 CHOMA COLE 01:07:40.00 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN NORTH READING MA 207
9 9 3 ROLLINS SETH 01:08:51.60 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN MOULTONBOROUGH NH 228
10 10 4 HOLLISTER NICHOLAS 01:08:53.70 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN BRENTWOOD NH JEWITT FARMS RACING 205
11 11 5 GRAVELLE LIAM 01:10:05.00 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN PORTSMOUTH NH JEWITT FARMS 204
12 12 5 PASCALE PHILIP 01:10:41.40 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN BURLINGTON MA 230
13 13 6 HILLS JONATHAN 01:11:24.20 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN WESTMORELAND NH CYCLONES - NEMBA RACING 211
14 14 6 DAY AARON 01:13:51.90 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN WINDSOR VT 221
15 15 7 LORD HENRY 01:13:57.10 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN KITTERY POINT ME JEWETT FARMS RACING 227
16 16 8 PASCALE JOHN 01:14:04.70 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN BURLINGTON MA 229
17 17 9 SHELLEY BRANDEN 01:16:15.30 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN AUBURN NH JEWETT FARMS RACING 210
18 18 10 NORTHCOTT DAVID 01:17:03.50 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN WALPOLE NH PUTNEY THUNDERBOLTS 213
19 19 1 DOWNS JIM 01:17:17.10 NOVICE MASTER MEN SHELBURNE FALLS MA NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC) 215
20 20 11 DAY MAURICE 01:18:09.70 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN WINDSOR VT WINDSOR HIGH SCHOOL MOUNTAIN B 203
21 21 12 FOLEY LIAM 01:18:56.40 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN DEERFIELD NH 206
22 22 1 COULL JESSE 01:19:47.20 SPORT SENIOR MEN AMHERST MA 114
23 23 1 GROVER JAKE 01:19:55.50 SPORT VETERAN I MEN PUTNEY VT 124
24 24 1 MEHLMAN CHRIS 01:20:11.40 SPORT JUNIOR MEN BOSTON MA B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 104
25 25 2 DESAUTELS ERIC 01:20:59.00 SPORT VETERAN I MEN WESTBROOK ME ALLSPEED CYCLERY 112
26 26 2 WITZ KEATON 01:24:46.00 SPORT JUNIOR MEN GEORGETOWN MA ST. JOHNS PREP EAGLES 105
27 27 2 LANG TREVOR 01:26:41.40 SPORT SENIOR MEN KEENE NH 133
28 28 1 GODLEY SEAN 01:28:07.80 SPORT VETERAN II MEN MEDFORD MA QUADCYCLES 137
29 29 3 DALESSIO MATT 01:28:23.10 SPORT VETERAN I MEN SOMERVILLE MA THRESHOLD CYCLING 121
30 30 4 ANDERSON FORREST 01:29:38.80 SPORT VETERAN I MEN WINOOSKI VT COOKIE MONSTER 117
31 31 5 TORREZ SEAN 01:30:57.90 SPORT VETERAN I MEN EXETER NH 125
32 32 2 HILLS PETER 01:32:19.60 SPORT VETERAN II MEN WESTMORELAND NH MONADNOCK CYCLING CLUB 128
33 33 2 SARAUSKY DAVID 01:32:20.00 NOVICE MASTER MEN LITTLETON NH LITTLETON LANDSHARKS 224
34 34 1 PERUZZI GREG 01:33:42.70 SPORT MASTER MEN WALPOLE NH MOUNTAIN MAGAZINE 108
35 35 2 GONZALES DON 01:33:44.50 SPORT MASTER MEN WALLINGFORD CT 107
36 36 3 ROBINSON RICHARD 01:33:54.90 SPORT VETERAN II MEN CANAAN NH 134
37 1 1 DAIGNEAULT TIMOTHY 01:34:21.80 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN DUDLEY MA TEAM SOUTHBRIDGE BICYCLES 50
38 37 4 ROLLINS JIM 01:34:37.10 SPORT VETERAN II MEN MOULTONBOROUGH NH 136
39 38 5 WALKER TODD 01:34:58.60 SPORT VETERAN II MEN AMHERST MA 126
40 39 6 ROTH MENACHEM 01:35:30.10 SPORT VETERAN I MEN NEWTON CENTRE MA 123
41 40 6 DESMARAIS DAN 01:36:21.80 SPORT VETERAN II MEN ACUSHNET MA TEAM SPARK / HOMES FOR OUR TRO 131
42 41 1 GOWARD ALEXANDRA 01:36:29.50 NOVICE SENIOR WOMEN SAGAMORE BEACH MA 217
43 42 3 GARDONE PHIL 01:36:58.00 SPORT SENIOR MEN ALBANY NY TEAM BREWERY OMMEGANG 115
44 43 3 DUFFY JOHN 01:37:03.50 SPORT MASTER MEN WENHAM MA RIVERSIDE RACING 135
45 2 1 HOOD SCOTT 01:37:30.50 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN JAFFREY NH CYCLELOFT 57
46 3 2 PIRRO RICHARD 01:37:32.40 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN NORFOLK MA NEXT - BMB 64
47 4 1 SANDERSON RICHARD 01:37:39.40 EXPERT SENIOR MEN WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT 42
48 44 4 STONE ROGER 01:38:27.20 SPORT MASTER MEN CORNISH NH 140
49 5 3 WELLMAN ANDREW 01:38:28.20 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN WEST BERLIN VT BICYCLE EXPRESS 55
50 45 5 MARTEL PAUL 01:39:54.80 SPORT MASTER MEN WINDHAM NH RIVERSIDE RACING 139
51 46 1 DISHONG ELLA 01:40:09.00 NOVICE JUNIOR WOMEN FRANCESTOWN NH 226
52 47 7 GRAVLIN ERIC 01:40:18.80 SPORT VETERAN I MEN MELROSE MA 120
53 6 4 ROWE JON 01:40:29.20 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN BENNINGTON VT 69
54 48 8 SHALKOSKI JAMES 01:41:10.50 SPORT VETERAN I MEN NEWBURYPORT MA RIVERSIDE RACING 122
55 7 5 DENNISON RICHARD 01:41:31.30 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN COCORD NH ANGELINAS 58
56 49 6 FLOYD BEN 01:41:34.10 SPORT MASTER MEN NORTHFIELD NH LIKIN BIKIN 110
57 8 1 POTTER KAREN 01:41:47.30 ELITE WOMEN SHREWSBURY MA PIVOT/MTBRACENEWS.COM 3
58 9 2 MACRAE-HAWKINS JEREMIAH 01:41:59.40 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN RANDOLPH NH KITTENSRGR8 49
59 9 2 DEVINCENT CARL 01:41:59.40 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN LYNNFIELD MA JRA CYCLES 52
60 11 6 MARTIN SCOTT 01:43:09.00 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN NO DARTMOUTH MA SCOTTEES WESTPORT BICYCLE 63
61 12 1 CHU JOSH 01:43:11.00 EXPERT JUNIOR MEN NORWICH VT GIANT CO-FACTORY TEAM 32
62 50 7 PARRADEE RANDAL 01:43:38.20 SPORT VETERAN II MEN WESTFORD MA CDA VELO 130
63 13 7 HURLEY LUKE 01:43:45.60 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN EPSOM NH PALEOLIFE FOODS 60
64 14 4 VOYER TRAVIS 01:44:33.40 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN JERICHO VT BICYCLE EXPRESS 51
65 15 5 BRADSHAW PETER 01:44:45.90 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN ATKINSON NH CROSSRESULTS.COM 44
66 51 9 NYBLOM JOHN 01:45:17.90 SPORT VETERAN I MEN CLAREMONT NH 132
67 52 7 NOLAN SCOTT 01:45:26.50 SPORT MASTER MEN HOLLISTON MA 100
68 53 1 FERJULIAN LEAH 01:46:10.40 SPORT SENIOR WOMEN HUDSON MA RIVERSIDE RACING 113
69 16 2 ONEIL IAN 01:46:15.50 EXPERT JUNIOR MEN ANDOVER MA RIVERSIDE RACING 31
70 17 1 VOGEL PAUL 01:46:20.40 EXPERT MASTER MEN HAMPTON NH EXETER CYCLES 38
71 18 2 LINGELBACH BRUCE 01:46:22.70 EXPERT MASTER MEN ETNA NH 75
72 19 2 ROBERTSON BRANDON 01:46:24.20 EXPERT SENIOR MEN MANCHESTER NH DG CYCLE SPORTS 73
73 54 10 PURVIANCE KEVIN 01:46:39.00 SPORT VETERAN I MEN WEST HARTFORD CT KEVIN PURVIANCE 119
74 20 6 WILEY KENNETH 01:47:56.00 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN CLAREMONT NH ACIDOTIC RACING 46
75 55 8 WEBBER RAY 01:48:10.90 SPORT MASTER MEN PITTSFIELD NH CLARK BROS. RACING/LIKIN BIKI 109
76 56 2 BROWN AARON 01:48:25.40 CLYDESDALE PLAINFIELD NH CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT 201
77 21 1 SMITH CARL 01:49:54.30 SINGLE SPEED MEN BRISTOL CT 72
78 22 8 BOULAY MATTHEW 01:50:22.60 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN LEOMINSTER MA GEAR WORKS CYCL 67
79 23 7 GOMEZ DELVIS 01:50:46.50 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN LITTLETON MA CYCLE LOFT 47
80 24 9 DAVIS AUSTIN 01:50:53.80 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN NEWPORT NH CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT 62
81 25 10 PROVOST LUCAS 01:51:03.30 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN BREWSTER MA BZ RIDERS/CAPERACING.COM 61
82 26 8 TORTORICI III RICHARD 01:51:09.20 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN CLIFTON PARK NY R-CUBED 48
83 57 1 SPENCER SARA 01:51:32.40 SPORT JUNIOR WOMEN ASCUTNEY VT CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT 101
84 58 3 GOLDEN CHRISTOPHER 01:52:04.90 SPORT JUNIOR MEN WALPOLE MA BAYHILL CAPITAL P/B CORNER CYC 103
85 27 3 LANG GILMAN 01:52:07.30 EXPERT MASTER MEN BURLINGTON VT 35
86 28 2 NORTHCOTT KATE 01:52:08.90 ELITE WOMEN WALPOLE NH NESS TEAM NEW E 74
87 29 11 GOLDEN JOHN 01:52:26.30 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN WALPOLE MA BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 56
88 59 8 JACOBS ANDREW 01:53:13.40 SPORT VETERAN II MEN ARLINGTON MA CYCLELOFT 129
89 60 9 KEPPLER DAVID 01:54:33.10 SPORT VETERAN II MEN ROWE MA BIKEMAN.COM 127
90 30 4 SUPRENANT MARK 01:56:22.60 EXPERT MASTER MEN MILFORD NH TEAM NOVO NORDISK 36
91 31 12 RAYMOND WILL 01:56:45.60 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN EAST LONGMEADOW MA COMPETITIVE EDGE 59
92 32 5 FULLER BO 01:57:46.70 EXPERT MASTER MEN N. KINGSTOWN RI NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER/APEX 37
93 61 9 HOLMANDER DAVID 01:58:32.70 SPORT MASTER MEN WHITEFIELD NH SWAMIS CYCLING CLUB 106
94 33 1 BREWSTER HAZEL 01:59:00.50 EXPERT SENIOR WOMEN MORRISVILLE VT NEXT-BMB 40
95 34 6 SFERRAZZA MARK 02:01:00.80 EXPERT MASTER MEN NORTH EASTON MA BIKEBARNRACING.COM 34
96 35 3 VICARY TRAVIS 02:01:26.20 EXPERT SENIOR MEN NEW LONDON NH 68
97 36 1 GIELAR IAN 02:02:50.20 ELITE MEN TROY NH JAM FUND / NCC 5
98 37 2 KATZ MAT 02:03:38.40 ELITE MEN NORTHFIELD VT BICYCLE EXPRESS 4
99 62 10 LOVELL MICHAEL 02:04:38.10 SPORT MASTER MEN CROYDON PA 138
100 63 2 POWERS LAUREN 02:05:58.70 SPORT JUNIOR WOMEN HAVERHILL MA RIVERSIDE RACING 102
101 38 2 HULD KAJ 02:06:30.70 SINGLE SPEED MEN BRUNSWICK ME 65
102 39 3 HARRIS JACOB 02:08:05.10 ELITE MEN SWANZEY NH CREATEX/BENIDORM 6
103 40 1 HART JENNIFER 02:08:08.70 EXPERT VETERAN WOMEN JAFFREY NH CYCLELOFT 43
104 41 2 KOZLOWSKI LAURA 02:08:14.80 EXPERT VETERAN WOMEN ITHACA NY RIVERSIDE 71
105 42 3 SARAUSKY HAILEY 02:08:36.00 ELITE WOMEN LITTLETON NH LITTLETON BIKE 66
106 64 3 TENNANT MARK 02:12:27.00 CLYDESDALE ATTLEBORO MA UNION VELO 202
107 65 1 TENNANT SHELLIE 02:12:31.10 NOVICE VETERAN WOMEN ATTLEBORO MA UNION VELO 219
108 43 2 SFERRAZZA ERIN 02:15:46.00 EXPERT SENIOR WOMEN NORTH EASTON MA BIKEBARNRACING.COM 39
Copyright 2017 Team-Pinnacle.org. All Rights Reserved.
About Team-Pinnacle.org | NH Cycling Safety | All Race Results
Hosting & Development by Functional Art Solutions